Wanty Gent Hawks vs LDP Donza

Wanty Gent Hawks vs LDP Donza

-

Samenvatting

Details

Datum Tijd League Seizoen
7 september 2019 20:15 Top Division 1 - Men 19/20

Court

Tolhuis Sportarena

Resultaten

Team123TUitslag
Wanty Gent Hawks18425162Loss
LDP Donza15354763Win

Wanty Gent Hawks

# Speler Positie PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Thomas MeiremanGuard000000000000000000
5Sam VerstraeteGuard000000000000000000
6Stijn StevensGuard500000000000000000
7Joeri VermoesenForward1700000000000000000
8Maxime VerspeetenGuard300000000000000000
9Gregory DepooterForward800000000000000000
11Joren VermoesenForward400000000000000000
11Boris PenninckCenter1300000000000000000
11Anthony ChadaForward000000000000000000
12Laurent LhoteGuard1000000000000000000
14Robin MestdaghForward200000000000000000
 Totaal 6200000000000000000

LDP Donza

Positie PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
62
0
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

KO FT