Upcoming MatchWanty Gent Hawks – BBC Geel HSE A/18 August 2020 - 20:15/Tolhuis Sportarena

Wanty Gent Hawks vs LDP Donza

Wanty Gent Hawks vs LDP Donza

20:15

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
7 September 2019 20:15 Top Division 1 - Men 19/20 90'

Court

Tolhuis Sportarena

Results

Team123TOutcome
Wanty Gent Hawks18425162Loss
LDP Donza15354763Win

Wanty Gent Hawks

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Sam VerstraeteGuard000000000000000000
6Stijn StevensGuard500000000000000000
7Joeri VermoesenForward1700000000000000000
9Gregory DepooterForward800000000000000000
11Joren VermoesenForward400000000000000000
11Boris PenninckCenter1300000000000000000
11Anthony ChadaForward000000000000000000
12Laurent LhoteGuard1000000000000000000
 Total 5700000000000000000

LDP Donza

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
62
0
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

KO FT