Upcoming MatchWanty Gent Hawks – BBC Geel HSE A/18 August 2020 - 20:15/Tolhuis Sportarena

Wanty Gent Hawks vs Basket Sijsele

Wanty Gent Hawks vs Basket Sijsele

20:15

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
22 February 2020 20:15 Top Division 1 - Men 19/20 90'

Court

Sportarena Tolhuis

Results

TeamTOutcome
Wanty Gent Hawks94Win
Basket Sijsele82Loss

Wanty Gent Hawks

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Stijn StevensGuard500000000000000000
5Sam VerstraeteGuard000000000000000000
7Joeri VermoesenForward2300000000000000000
9Gregory DepooterForward2000000000000000000
10Anthony ChadaForward000000000000000000
11Joren VermoesenForward1200000000000000000
12Laurent LhoteGuard200000000000000000
13Boris PenninckCenter1600000000000000000
 Total 7800000000000000000

Basket Sijsele

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
94
0
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

KO FT