Upcoming MatchWanty Gent Hawks – BBC Geel HSE A/18 August 2020 - 20:15/Tolhuis Sportarena

Wanty Gent Hawks – BBC Geel HSE A

Wanty Gent Hawks – BBC Geel HSE A

20:15

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
1 February 2020 20:15 Beker van Vlaanderen 19/20 90'

Court

Sportarena Tolhuis

Results

TeamTOutcome
Wanty Gent Hawks96Win
BBC Geel HSE A83Loss

Wanty Gent Hawks

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Stijn StevensGuard1000000000000000000
5Sam VerstraeteGuard000000000000000000
7Joeri VermoesenForward500000000000000000
9Gregory DepooterForward1200000000000000000
10Anthony ChadaForward1700000000000000000
11Joren VermoesenForward800000000000000000
12Laurent LhoteGuard000000000000000000
13Boris PenninckCenter2300000000000000000
 Total 7500000000000000000

BBC Geel HSE A

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
96
0
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

KO FT