Upcoming MatchWanty Gent Hawks – BBC Geel HSE A/18 August 2020 - 20:15/Tolhuis Sportarena

Kon BC Gistel Oostende Duva Fruit vs Wanty Gent Hawks

Kon BC Gistel Oostende Duva Fruit vs Wanty Gent Hawks

21:00

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
11 October 2019 21:00 Top Division 1 - Men 19/20 90'

Court

Versluys Dôme

Results

Team123TOutcome
Gistel Oostende Duva Fruit27426481Loss
Wanty Gent Hawks204776102Win

Gistel Oostende Duva Fruit

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Wanty Gent Hawks

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Sam VerstraeteGuard000000000000000000
6Stijn StevensGuard1300000000000000000
7Joeri VermoesenForward1800000000000000000
9Gregory DepooterForward500000000000000000
11Joren VermoesenForward1700000000000000000
13Boris PenninckCenter2300000000000000000
10Anthony ChadaForward000000000000000000
12Laurent LhoteGuard1000000000000000000
 Total 8600000000000000000
PTS
0
102
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

KO FT